CAPITAL FEDERAL
  • CAPITAL FEDERAL
     
     
    BECHELLI SILVIA
    MANUEL UGARTE 3894
    4542-9406
    Lu a Vi 15 a 17 hs.

     
    BORSANI MARTHA
    WHITE 1995 1 B 
    4683-2781
    Lu Mi Vi 15 a 18 hs
     
    CANNONE STELLA 
    JUNCAL 3088 1 PISO 4
    4822-8890
    Lu M Vi 15 a 18 hs.
     
    GAIADA MARTHA
    BOLIVAR 1457 PB C 
    4362-9339
    Lu MI VI 14 a 17 hs
     
    JIMENEZ LAURA NOEMÍ 
    AV. CASEROS 3099
    4911-1550
    Lu 17:30 a 19:30 hs.
    MI 10:30 a 13 hs. 
     
    VUKASOVIC JORGE
    ALTE. BROWN 791 P1 D 
    4361-4299
    Lu Mi Ju Vi 18 a 20 hs
     
     
ZONA NORTE  



  

  • GRAL. SAN MARTIN
    VILLA LINCH 
    NELIDA MARIEL PILLARI.
    MURATURE 4419
    4757-6969
    Ma y Vi 16:30 a 19:00 hs.

      
  • HURLINGHAM
      
    HURLINGHAM
    TRIFONE LILIANA 
    JAURECHE 1060 PB DTO. 12
    4452-1728
    Lu a Vi 15 a 17:30 hs.
  • VICTORIA
     
    VICTORIA
    BRAMBILA GUILLERMO 
    Av. Pte. Peron 3025
    4744-6367  4745-4031  15-4403-9499
    Ma Mi y Vi 16 a 19 hs


  • VICENTE LOPEZ

    OLIVOS
    STEPFFER OSCAR 
    Av. MAIPU 2337 P1º A 
    4794-8827
    Lu Ma Mi Vi 17:30 a19:30
    Ju 16 a 18 hs.

    STEPFFER C 
    Av. MAIPU 2337 P1º A 
    4794-8827
    Lu a Ju 15 a 18 hs.
      
ZONA OESTE


 
  • RAMOS MEJIA
     
    RAMOS MEJIA 
    MAZA MANUEL 
    BARTOLOME MITRE 125
    4658-1647
    Lu a Vi 18 a 20 hs.


  • LA MATANZA
     
    ISIDRO CASANOVA 
    PAGLIARINI NORA 
    MADRID 3179
    4486-5043 / 4485-4568
    Lu Y Mi 11 a 14 hs.

      
    GONZALEZ CATAN 
    PAGLIARINI NORA 
    POSANAY 429
    02202-492-440
    Lu Y Mi 15 a 17 hs.

     
     
  • MERLO
     
    MERLO
    LEANZA SILVIA A.
    RIOBAMBA 330
    0220-482-5753
    Ma y Vi 17 a 19 hs.
     
    SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 
    LEANZA SILVIA 
    BOUCHARD 766
    0220-482-5753 
     Lu y Ju 17 a 19 hs.
     
  • MORON
     
    CASTELAR
    MONTONATI JORGE
    STA. ROSA 1960
    4624-2739
    Ma y Ju 10 a 12 c/Turno
    Ma y Ju 16 a18 s/Turno




  • SAN MIGUEL
     

    TAUREL Patricia Isabel
    Paunero 1293 p4° "E"
    4664-6577
    Ma 15:30 a 20
    Ju 12 a 15:30
    Vi 13 a 16


  • JOSÉ C. PAZ
     

    PANTUSO Analía
    Lavalle 1973
    02320-431960//15- 4971-7349
    Lu 17:30 a 19:30 hs.
    Vi 16 a 18 hs.

     
     

TRES DE FEBRERO

  • CASEROS
    BENITEZ PEREZ STELLA 
    Ntra Sra. DE LA MERCED 4661 PB 1
    4734-1489
    Lu y Ju 18 a 19 hs.
    Ma y Mi 16 a 19 hs.

  

ZONA SUR
  • ALTE BROWN
     

    ADROGUE
     
    SANCHIRICO FRANCISCO 
    Hipólito Yrigoyen 12837
    4293-2472
    Lu a Vi 15 a 17 hs.

     
    LONGCHAMPS 
     
    REY JESÚS MARIA 
    Av. CHIESSA 670
    4233-3943
    Lu Mi Vi 16 a 19 hs
    Ma y Ju 17 a 19 hs. 

    BERAZATEGUI

BARRIO MARITIMO
PONCE DANIEL GUIDO 
CALLE 53 Y PIEDRABUENA 3388
0222-945-2187 / 0222-945-2038
Lu a vi 17:30 a 20:30 hs

CAÑUELAS
  

  • AVELLANEDA
     
    AVELLANEDA
    YANZI ALEJANDRA
    12 DE OCTUBRE219
    4222-3961
     Lu y Vi 13 a 15:30 hs.
     Mi 10 a 13


     

    VILLA DOMINICO
     
    RODRIGUEZ HECTOR 
    MITRE 5173
    punto amarillo 4207-8362
    Lu Ma Ju Vi 17:30 a 19:30 hs

     
    WILDE 
     
    ESPINOSA RUBEN 
    POSADAS 191
    punto amarillo 4217-0379 
    Lu Mi y Ju 15:30 a 18:30 hs

  • ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA
     
    MONTE GRANDE
    PROCOPIO PEDRO
    SAAVEDRA 37
    4281-3286
    Lu a Vi 15:30 a 21 hs.
     
     
  • FLORENCIO VARELA
      
    MARTINEZ JESÚS EUSEVIO 
    SALTA 2850 (EX SALTA 548)
    4355-3282
    Ma y Vi 16 a 18 hs.
    Mi 14 a 17 hs.
     

  • LANUS


    DRA. OVIEDO L 
    2 DE MAYO 2930
    4241-9977/7244
    Ma 15 a 18hs
    Mi 11 a 13 hs
    Ju 17 a 20 hs
      
     
  • BANFIELD
     
    COCIMANO GUSTAVO 
    PRENSA ARGENTINA 1923
    4286-6784
    Lu Mi Vi 15:30 a 19 Hs.

    LOMAS DE ZAMORA
     
    GOMEZ CORA ROBERTO 
    SAENZ 242
    Ma Ju Vi 17 a 20 hs.
    5032-1600
    HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 8612
    4243-1680/4244-0044
    Lu 17 a 20 hs.

     
    SANCHIRICO FRANCISCO 
    HIPOLITO IRIGOYEN 8366
    4292-6290
    C/TURNO Mi y Vi 18 a 20 hs.
     
  • QUILMES
      
    BERNAL 
     
    ESPORA ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO 
    ANRES BARANDA 388 ESQ. REP. LIBANO
    Ma y Ju 18a 20 hs.



    GRASSI MARCELA 
    DARDO ROCHA 212 
    4252-0079 
     Lu Mi Ju Vi 15 a 19


  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO 
     
    ZETNER MARCO 
    CALLE 843 2416
    4212-6606/ 5805
    Lu Ma Ju y Vi 15 a 19 hs.

  • SAN VICENTE
      
    MARELLI SILVIA
    SARMIENTO 901
    0222-5481161
    Lu y Mi 09:30 a 11:30
    Vi 14:30 a 16:30
     

     
ZONA LA PLATA
  • LA PLATA
     
     
    BETANCOR GUILLERMO 
    CALLE 4 BIS N° 170 E/530 Y 531 
    0221-483-6449
    Lu a Vi 17 a 19:30 hs.

     
    GATTI HUGO ALBERTO 
    CALLE 63 N°371 E/123 Y 124
    0221-425-2849 
    Lu Ma Vi 14:30 a 17hs.


 

 

CAPITAL FEDERAL
  • CAPITAL FEDERAL
     
     
     

    DRA. GENZANO LAVACA
    BASUALDO 1576
    4635-5439           
    MA JU 15 A 19HS.
    VI 13:30 a 18 HS.

             

    DR. DI GRAZIA MIGUEL ANGEL
    AV. SAN JUAN 3862
    4956-1897                      
    LU MA Y MI 11 A 17HS.

                                      

    DR. APREDA GUSTAVO
    DESAGUADERO 3459
    4567-6147                       
    Ma Mi Vi 08 a 14 hs.

     
    BERGALIO IRIS MARTA
    MARTÍN GARCÍA 815
    4362-6789
    Lu Mi Ju 15 a 18
    C/TURNO
     
    CARUSO NORBERTO A 
    JOSE CUBAS 2116 
    4571-7178
    Lu a Vi 16 a 20

     
    CARMINATTI SUSANA 
    BAHIA BLANCA 4310 
    4502-9267 
    Lu Mi Vi 13 A 15

    DR. BONINI NICOLAS
    AV.NAZCA 3183
    TEL 4503-4300
    LU MI 13 A 17HS
    JU y VI 15 A 19HS

     
    CAVANNA JULIO CESAR 
    MANUEL ARTIGAS 5857
    4682-4520
    Lu Mi Ju Vi 14 a 18
    Ma 16 a 20



    DR. COSTABELLO OSCAR
    FRANCISCO ACUÑA DE FIGUEROA 7592 P 2 DPTO 3
    5290-8326
    Lu Mi Ju Vi 14:30 a 1 HS.



     

    DAMENO RODOLFO 
    CIUDAD DE LA PAZ 2750 P1 3 
    4785-4810 
    Lu a Vi 14:30 a 18:00 hs




     DR. LOUSTAU JORGE
    AV. DIRECTORIO 5701 P1°
    4687-8577
    Lu Ma Vi 09 A 12:30 HS.
    MI 15 a 18 HS.

     DR. FRIDMAN RUBEN
    CARHUE 2712 e/Eugenio Garzón y San Pedro
    4635-5015/6592
    Lu Ma Ju Vi 14 a 20 HS.


    FEDERICO EDGARDO 
    AV. CORDOBA 873 P9 DEPTO C
      4313-5957
    Lu 16 a 18 hs.
    Mi 14 a 18 hs
    Ju 14:30 a 20 hs
    Vi 13:30 a 17:30 hs

     

    MOUMDJIAN JUAN C.
    CESAR DÍAZ 2950
    4585-7364
     Lu a Vi 11:30 a 17:00 hs.

    POGLIANI ANDRES
    Zapiola 620 Pta. Baja C 
    4543-8980
    Ma Ju Vi 14:30 a 17:30 hs
          
     
    ROCCA LUIS
    AUSTRIA 2232 PB 3
    4805-5807
    Ma 16-19
    Mi y Ju 15-18 

    ROYO ALEJANDRO
    DEAN FUNES 1746 
    4941-1078
     Lu Ma Mi 14 a 17 hs

ZONA NORTE
  • ESCOBAR
     
    VAZQUEZ NORBERTO 
    AMEGHINO 551 
    0348-842-1645
    Lu Ju Vi 18 a 20 hs


  • GRAL. PACHECO
     
    DRA. GOMEZ MARÍA CLAUDIA
    LA PAMPA 56
    4740-7340
    Mi 17 a 21 hs.
    Sa 08:30 a 14 hs.   
  • LOS POLVORINES
     
     
    CINGOLANI LUIS
    25 DE MAYO 3459 E/ RENACIMIENTO Y 3 ARROYOS
    4636-6106
    MA JU  10 A 19.30HS
  •   
  • HURLINGHAM
     
     
    COLLOCA MIGUEL
    PEDRO DE MENDOZA 2080
    4665-3967
    Lu Ma Ju Vi 15 a 20 hs.

     

    RICCI CARLOS
    SALAZAR 1409
    4665-0783
    Lu Ma Mi 14a 18 hs.
    Ju 14 a 20 Hs. 
  • PILAR
     
     
    CATERINA CARLOS 
    NAZARRE 1015
    0230-427510
    Lu a Vi 15:30 a 20 Hs.

    DR, CORREA VENGUIARRUTTI
    VICTOR VERGANI 895
    0230-4664602
    Ma y Ju 16 a 20 hs
    .
     
  • SAN FERNANDO

    LOIS HECTOR 
    9 DE JULIO 1437
    4890-0255
    Lu 18 a 21hs.
    Ma 09 a 12:30 hs.
    Vi 13:30 a 18 hs.

    GHISINI HECTOR 
    9 DE JULIO 1437
    4890-0255
    Lu a Ju 10 a 18 hs.
    Vi 08 a 12 hs.


  • MARTINEZ

    DR, RUMEAU RODOLFO
    RODRIGUEZ PEÑA 1483 P1°
    4798-5400
    Lu Ma Ju 08 a 10 hs

    SAN ISIDRO

    DR, CORREA VENGUIARRUTTI
    JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ 885
    4743-0546
    Lu y Mi 09 a 13 hs

  • BOULOGNE SUR MER
     
    BRAVO CARLOS ADOLFO
    MEDRANO 1992
    4710-4206 
     Ma y Ju 15 a 17:30 hs.
     


    VICENTE LOPEZ
      
    FICARRA RAUL 
    A. DEL VALLE 1535 1°
    4797-7700
    Lu Ma 12 a 15
    Ju 13 a 16Hs
    Vi 09:30 a 12:00

    RUMEAU RODOLFO 
    A. DEL VALLE 1535 1° Cons 104
    4797-7700 Int 104
    Lu a Ju 17 a 19 hs.
     

 

ZONA OESTE
  • GRAL LAS HERAS
     
     
    GONZALEZ JUAN 
    HIP. PORDOMINGO 500 ESQ. ARIAS
    0220-476-3321 
    0220-476-3510
    Lu MI Ju Vi 16 a 20
    Sa 09 a 13

  • GRAL RODRIGUEZ
     

    TREJO MARICEL
    Intendente Manny 949
    0237-4854347
    Lu y Mi 13:30 a 18
     
  • GRAL SAN MARTIN


    SAN MARTIN

     
    DRA SORRONDEGUI LILIANA
    LIBERTAD 5566
    4753-8873 
      Lu 9 a 12 HS
      Mi Vi 13:30 a 18HS

      
    DRA DARBLADE MARCELA
    SARMIENTO 1995 PB "E"
    4755-4530
     Lu 16 a 19 HS.
     Ju 17 a 20 hs
     Vi 09 a 15 HS

  •  Solicitar turnos LU MI Vi 14 a 19 hs.

      

    SAN ANDRÉS
     
    HAEDO NORA IRENE
    JOSÉ M. CAMPOS 2865 PB
    4713-2492
    Lu Mi Ju 14:30 a 18:30 hs


    VILLA BALLESTER


    BRAVO CARLOS ADOLFO
    SAN MARTIN 4808
      4764-6777
     Lu Mi 15 a 18 hs.



     
    SAN MIGUEL
     
    CATERINA CARLOS JOSE
    CJAL. TRIBULATO 1004 P1 D. B
    4664-7612
    Ma Ju Sa 09 a 12:30


    Dra. MOREL Mirta Fabiana
    Sarmiento 1730
    4524-5944
    Sa 10 a 17 Hs
    Paunero 1659 3° Piso
    Mi 13:30 a 17:30 hs.
    Solicitar Turno telf. 153-827-3640 / 154-973-4965
    Ma y Ju 11 a 15 hs.

     
    VERA OLGA ESTHER 
    CHARLONE 990
    4664-6577
    Lu Mi Ju 14 a 19 hs.

  • BELLA VISTA
     
     Dra. Vallejos Noelia
    Misiones 1009 
    4666-7787
    Ma Ju 13 a 15 hs


  • JOSE CARLOS PAZ
     

      Dra. Carsin Valeria
    MUÑOZ 4201
    02320-458-523
    Ma 15 a 17 Hs.
    Vi 08 a 10 Hs.
    SOLICITAR TURNO: LU a VI  de 8 A 16hs.

     Dra. Vallejos Noelia
    LAVALLE 1973 
    02320-43-1960
    Ma Ju 08 a 10 hs.

    GONZALEZ CATAN 
     
    TRAVAGLIO GRACIELA 
    FOURNIER 5331 
    0220-242-2039
    Lu a Vi 14 a 20 Hs


     
    ISIDRO CASANOVA
     
    DUBESARSKY ALBERTO 
    ISLAS MALVINAS 2722 
    4625-1430
     Lu y Mi 14:30 a 19 hs.
     Ma 15:30 a 19 hs.

    RAMOS MEJIA
     
    ANDREOZZI CLAUDIO
    BALCARCE 770
    4653--4735
    Lu Ma Mi Vi 15:30 a 19:00 Hs
    Ju 15:30 a 20:00

    DR. MARIANI
    AV, RIVADAVIA 13876 P 14
    4654--8834
    Lu 14:30 a 18:30 Hs
    Ma Mi 14:30 a 20:30Hs


     HAEDO
     
    MEDA SONIA
    AMANCIO ALCORTA 567
    4659-3757
    Lu a Ju 09 a 13:00 Hs

       
     
     
    SAN JUSTO
     
    PEQUENERA JUAN CARLOS 
    ENTRE RIOS 3355 
    4651-1832
    Lu y Mi 13 a 17
    Ju 15 a 17:30
    Vi 13 a 18:30

     
     BARRIO ATALAYA
     
    PULELLA EDUARDO 
    CENTENERA 3339 
    4651-9264
     Lu Ma y Vi 15 a 18:30

  • MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
      
    GRAND BOURG
     
    FABEIRO MARIA 
    josé de san martín 958
    0232-048-0233 
    Lu a Vi 14 a 16

     
  • MARCOS PAZ
     
     
    RUANO RICADO
    DR. MARCOS PAZ 1596
    0220-477-1588
    Lu a Ju 17 a 20

     
  • MERLO
     
     
    ALEJANDRA G. ROSSI 
    SARANDÍ 671
    0220-482-2333 /// 485-5616 
    Lu 13:30 a 17 hs.
    MURRAY 762
    0220-480-5130
    Ma 13 a 16 hs.
    Sa 09 a 12 hs.


     
  • GALLO
    ZARATE 360
    0220-483-7788 
  • Horarios:
    Lu Mi Vi 15 a 18

     
  • AGASI ELENA
    GARAY 2260 PB

  • Horarios:
    Lu y Ju 16 a 19

     
  • MORENO 
     
    AGASI ELENA FABIANA 
    BELGRANO 557
     0237-466-7853
     Martes y Viernes 16 a 19 hs.



    CASTELAR
     
    CRESCENZO ALEJANDRO
    MONTES DE OCA 2499
    4628-9658
    Lu y Vi 09 a 12
    Ju 17 a 20    


    MORON
     
     
    DRA. FAVARÓN MARTINEZ 
    BMÉ. MITRE 831 3° A
    7978-7288 
    Lu a Vi 08 a 13

     
    DRA. SEDANO MARIA SUSANA
    San Martín 168 PB "D"
    4629-2271
    Lu Mi Ju Vi 08 a 12

     
    DRA. LOPEZ L.
    Yatay 209
    4628-5314
    Ma 13 a 20 Hs.
    Mi y Ju 9 a 14 Hs




  • TRES DE FEBRERO
     
     
    CASEROS 
     
    MARTINEZ NORA
    PERDIGUERO 1607
    4759-5883
    Lu Ma Mi Ju 14:30 a 18:30
     
  • TABLADA
     
    ROMERO LUIS GUILLERMO  
    GODOY CRUZ 2359
    2064-9113
    Lu 15 a 18
    Ma y Mi 13 a 17
    Ju 09 a 12
    Vi 13 a 17:30
     

  • VILLA BOSCH
     
    RODRIGUEZ SANTOS EMILIO 
    AV. MARQUEZ 1278
    4842-0030
    Lu y Mi 14 a 17 hs
    Ma y Ju 14 a 18:30 hs 

 

ZONA SUR
  • ALTE BROWN
     
    ADROGUE
     
    GUERRA MARIA R.
    Av. Espora 1142
    4293-5218
    Ma 09 a 11:30
    Mi Ju 13 a 16
     
    VAIRO ANALIA PAULA
    AV. ESPORA 1345
    4293-9393
     Lu y Ju 09 a 13 hs.
    Vi 12 a 16 hs
     
    DOMINGUEZ VERÓNICA
    AV. ESPORA 3601
    5083-1528
    Ma y Ju 14 a 18 hs
    SOLICITAR TURNOS                      


    RAFAEL CALZADA
     
    MARUCCO PABLO 
    Av. San Martín 3103 
    4291-0146
    Ma y Ju 17:30 a 20:30

     
  • AVELLANEDA
     
     
    LANDENHEIN SUSANA 
    9 DE JULIO 152 PISO 4° A
    4201-0996
    Lu a Vi 13 a 15 Hs


    RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ MARIA 
    PASAJE BARCALA 474
    4201-5449
    Lu Mi Vi 15:30 a 18:30 hs.


    RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ JOSE
    ALSINA 173 11 PISO D.B
    4201-0218
    Lu y Vi 15:30 a 18
    Mi 14 a 18
     
    DOCK SUD
     
    CONDE OSCAR 
    PASAJE SUPERI 1791 
    4222-3008
     Lu a Ju 15:30 a 18:00

    RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE
    AVELLANEDA 1814
    4222-7952 
    Lu Mi Vi 17 a 19


    VILA OSCAR 
    AVELLANEDA 1814
    4222-7952
    Lu y Ju 14 a 16
    Mi y Vi 16:30 a 18:30
     
    GERLI 
     
    TRAVELLA ALEJANDRA INES 
    CARABELAS 909 piso 2
    4205-0732
    Lu 08:30 a 11:00 
    Mi 13:30 a 16:00
    Ju 14:30 a 17:30
    Sa 10:00 a 11:30 c/Turno

    SARANDI
     
    GRAIZMAN ERNESTO 
    BELGRANO 2842 
    4204-5906
    Lu Ma Ju Vi 15:30 a 19:30

    SANGUINETTI ALEJANDRO 
    AVDA. MITRE 2058 PB
    4204-4706
    Lu Mi Vi 13:30 a 16:30
     
      
    VALENTÍN ALSINA
     
    HORGUES DEBAT DANIEL
    HECTOR NOYA 529 
    15-5054-4296
     Ma y Vi 16 a 19 hs.
     Ju 13 a 16 hs.
       
    VILLA DOMINICO
     
    DE FRANCESCA SALVADOR 
    Av. MITRE 4205 
    4207-4215
    Lu Mi y Vi 09 a 13 hs.
    Ma 16 a 18 hs.

    WILDE

     ZANOCCO SERGIO 
    MARIANO MORENO 5820
    4353- 3122
    Lu 12:30 a 14:30
    Ju 15:00 a 18:00
    Vi 08:30 a 11:30 hs
    Sa 09:00 a 12 hs

    CRASNICH SANDRA
    MARIANO MORENO 5820
    4353-3122
    Lu Ma Ju 12 a 15
    Mi 14 a 17


    PEREYRA MONICA
    DE LA SERNA 6232
    4246-4392
    Lu 13 a 17
    Mi 12 a 16
    Vi 08 a 12


    PERCICH MARCELO 
    AV. RAMON FRANCO 5835 
    4206-2774
     Lu a Vi 16 a 20
  • BERAZATEGUI
     

    LOPEZ ALFREDO HECTOR 
    CALLE 15 Nª 3871 e/ 138 y 139
    4256-1768
    Lu a Vi 15 a18

     
    RANELAGH 
     
    AMENDOLARA ROQUE 
    Cno Gral Belgrano e/A. Argent. 4279 y Calle210
    s/tel
    Lu Mi Ju 14 a 18 hs.
    Ma 15 a 18 hs

    VILLA ESPAÑA
     
    LAURO GIMENEZ JULIO 
    CALLE 24 5061 E/150 Y LISANDRO DE LA TORRE
    Lu Ma Ju Vi 16:30 a 19 hs.
     
  • CAÑUELAS
      
    BORNES HECTOR

    BASAVILBASO 589
    blobul2e02226-430450
    Lu 08-10 hs.
    Mi Vi 18 a 19:30 hs.

      

  • FLORENCIO VARELA
     
    SANCHEZ GUZMAN EDUARDO 
    SALVADOR SALLARES 801 
    4287-2250
    Lu a Ju 13:30 a 19
    Sa 10:30 a 13:30
     
  • REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA 
     
    COMPTE GUSTAVO 
    JUAN DE ZAMORA 3394 
    4276-5208 
    MA JU VI 13 a 18HS
     
    KRAIQUER OMAR 
    GARAY 215
    4248-1765
    Lu Ma Ju Vi 15 a 20 Hs


  •  
  • LANUS  
     
    BARROSO NORMA 
    ONCATIVO 2035
    4240-3230 /4225-5905
    Ma Mi Vi Sa 15 a 18

     
    MATOZZI MIRTA 
    CONDARCO 1588
    4246-3956
    Lu Mi 13:00 a 17
    Vi 09:00 a 13 hs.
     

     BANFIELD 
     
    CASAL JOSE
    MAIPU 233 PISO 1º Dpto A
    4242-7152
    Ma Mi Ju 16:30 a 18:30
     
     
    LEMOS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
    HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 7128
    4242-0771
    Ma Ju 09 a 12:30 hs
    Mi 13 a 13:50 hs.
     
    RIZZO MARIANA
    AZARA 2085
    011 154 151148

    Lu 15:30 a 18hs
    Ju 08 a 12 hs
    Vi 13 a 15:30 hs
      
    LLAVALLOL
     
    MANSO HUGO DOMINGO
    MOLDES 107
    4298-8870
     Lu a Vi 18:30 a 20  

  • MONTE GRANDE
     
    DRA. CHASAMPI JESICA
    SANTA MARINA 425 P1 DPTO 2
    4281-3000
     Lu 13 a 15 hs
     Mi 13 a 17 hs
     Ju 17 a 20 hs


  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA
     

    Dra Patricia I. Kajita 
    Hidalgo 280
    4283-0166
    Lu a 14 a 17Hs
    Ju 09 a 12


     
    Dra Ramirez Liliana
    Saenz 242
    4292-0166
    Ma 11:30 a 15 hs
    Mi 08:30 a 12:30 hs
    Vi 08:30 a 12:30 hs.

  • LONGCHAMPS
     
     

    FARRE SUSANA GRACIELA 
    MOTI DE TIEGHI 1804
    4233-6964
    Ma y Mi 18 a 19:30 hs.
    Vi 08:30 a 12:30 hs.
  •  

  • TEMPERLEY
     
     ZANGUITU MARIA VIVIANA 
    9 de Julio 680 
    4231-5904
    Lu y Mi 17 a 20 

     
     ALBARRACIN JUAN JOSÉ 
    El Churrinche 2987 (Barrio San José) 
    4264-4363
    Ma Ju Vi 17:30 a19:30  

     
  • QUILMES


     
    BIONDI EDUARDO 
    Alvear 276
    4252-4465
    Lu a Ju 15 a 18


     
    DR. DAMONTE
    12 DE OCTUBRE 2828
    4252-5417
    LU a JU 9.30 a 12HS



     
    DR.COUTO
    12 DE OCTUBRE 2828
    4250-2626
    MA a VI 15:30 A 18HS



    DRA. PAREDES P. 
    C. Pellegrini 126 
    c 4350-1180 4257-6738 
    Lu 14 a 17 Hs.
    Ma 09 a 12:30 hS.
    Vi 09 a 12 Hs

    PAROLA JORGE 
    AV SAN MARTÍN 86 
    c 4252-5417 
    Lu Ma Ju 13 a 17 Hs.


    PIRES PINTO GRACIELA 
    CARLOS MOREL 20 P1 D 
    c 4257-9487 
    Lu a Ju 14 a 18
     

    BERNAL 
     
    AUSILIO ALICIA MARCELA 
    DE PINEDO 170 
    4259-1120
    Lu Mi Vi 15 a 19


    FERREYRA MARINA 
    ZAPIOLA 834 
    Mi y Vi 13 a 16 hs.

     

    SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO
     
    PALACIOS CLAUDIO 
    CALLE 844 N 606 E/ 877 Y 878 
    4250-1309
    Ma a Vi 08 a 13
    Ma y Vi 18a 20 hs 
     
  • SAN VICENTE
     

    BORNES HECTOR

    SARMIENTO 901
    blobul2e02225-483388//482529
    Ma y Ju 16 a 19 Hs.



 

ZONA LA PLATA
  • BERISSO
     

    RAUL CIANI
    CALLE 8 N° 4182 Esq. 164 EMEBER
    0221-460-2400
    Mi 15 a 19 hs
    Ju 09 a 13 Hs.

    SOLICITAR TURNOS DE 09 A 17 HS
    CALLE 23 N°4614
    0221-4604557
    Lu Ma 09 a 13 hs.

    MAIO ALEJANDRO 
    CALLE 49 N° 930e /13 y 14
    0221-483-6578
    Lu Mi 09:30 a 12:00 hs
    Vi 14:00 a 17:00 hs
      
  •  
  • ENSENADA
     

    MAIO ALEJANDRO
    LA MERCED 383
    0221-469-1245
     Lu Mi 14:00 a 15:00hs  
  •  


     

  • LA PLATA
     

      
    CAPOCCETTI DIANA A.
    CALLE  45 esq. 21
    0221-414-2898
    Lu y Ma 18 a 20 HS
    Mi y Ju 12 a 14 Hs.
       
       

    MARTINEZ JORGE 
    CALLE  N° 58  n° 1059  e/ C.16 y C.17
    0221-4512996
    Lu-Ma-Mi-Vi 15 a 17:30 hs
    NO TOMA MAS PACIENTES
    SOLICITAR TURNOS DE 12 A 17:30 HS                        

    SANTAROSSA ANDREA LUCIA 
    Calle  411 N° 729 e/46 y 47
    0221-427-7744 / 0221-489-0088
    Ma 10 a 12Hs
    Mi 11 a 13 hs
    Ju 17 a 19 Hs
    Vi 13 a 15 Hs
    SOLICITAR TURNOS DE 10A 18 HS. 


INICIO  | ATRAS